RESULTS – BRETT OGLE MASTERS – 25 & 26 NOVEMBER 2017

1 Clayton Small
Long Reef GC (NSW) -6 F -14 63 65 128
T2 Luka Brucic
St Michael’s GC (NSW) -3 F -2 72 68 140
T2 Harry Drewitt-Smith
Avondale GC (NSW) -4 F -2 73 67 140
T4 Jeffrey Guan
The Australian GC (NSW) -2 F -1 72 69 141
T4 Joshuaa Robards
Newcastle GC (NSW) -3 F -1 73 68 141
T6 Ripudaman Singh
Castle Hill CC (NSW) +1 F +1 71 72 143
T6 Bart Carroll
Wagga Wagga CC (NSW) -1 F +1 73 70 143
8 Bradley Doherty
Oatlands GC (NSW) +3 F +2 70 74 144
9 Ali Rachid
Bardwell Valley GC (NSW) +6 F +3 68 77 145
T10 Brandon Vella
Camden GC (NSW) +2 F +5 74 73 147
T10 Brock Speechley
Cronulla GC (NSW) +2 F +5 74 73 147
12 Jackson Upton
Palm Beach GC (NSW) +2 F +6 75 73 148
T13 Daniel Eun
Castle Hill CC (NSW) +3 F +7 75 74 149
T13 Lachlan Charnock
Newcastle GC (NSW) +3 F +7 75 74 149
T15 Harry Cleare
Nelson Bay GC (NSW) +8 F +8 71 79 150
T15 Tim Ryan
Macquarie Links GC (NSW) +4 F +8 75 75 150
T15 Blake Halls
Mollymook GC (NSW) +4 F +8 75 75 150
T15 Marco Nocera
St Michael’s GC (NSW) +2 F +8 77 73 150
T19 Daniel Park
Ryde Parramatta GC (NSW) +5 F +10 76 76 152
T19 Cameron Rios-Ceballos
Stonecutters Ridge GC (NSW) +2 F +10 79 73 152
21 Will Daibarra
Kiama GC (NSW) +5 F +11 77 76 153
T22 Danny Pedzikiewicz
Kooindah Waters GC (NSW) +8 F +12 75 79 154
T22 Harry Atkinson
Kurri Kurri GC (NSW) +3 F +12 80 74 154
T24 Cooper Maddinson
Shoalhaven Heads GC (NSW) +10 F +13 74 81 155
T24 Zane Farquharson
Mona Vale GC (NSW) +7 F +13 77 78 155
T24 Joshua Battle
Lakeside GC (NSW) +6 F +13 78 77 155
T27 Sebastian Twaddell
Bonnie Doon GC (NSW) +12 F +14 73 83 156
T27 Rhys Vella
Bankstown GC (NSW) +6 F +14 79 77 156
T27 Riley Willcox
Belconnen Magpies GC (ACT) +2 F +14 83 73 156
T30 Dylan Carter
Kareela GC (NSW) +7 F +15 79 78 157
T30 Jonathan Boediman
Moore Park GC (NSW) +8 F +15 78 79 157
T30 Joshuua Crampton
Cessnock GC (NSW) +5 F +15 81 76 157
T33 Ethan Harvey
Kiama GC (NSW) +12 F +16 75 83 158
T33 Ben Davis
Bathurst GC (NSW) +10 F +16 77 81 158
T33 William Moody
Avondale GC (NSW) +9 F +16 78 80 158
36 Jye Halls
Mollymook GC (NSW) +6 F +17 82 77 159
T37 Isaac Fan
Cronulla GC (NSW) +6 F +18 83 77 160
T37 Mitchell Bodycote
The Vintage GC (NSW) +9 F +18 80 80 160
T37 Brij Ingrey
Newcastle GC (NSW) +5 F +18 84 76 160
T40 Stevan Babic
Cumberland GC (NSW) +13 F +19 77 84 161
T40 Dylan Moore
Toukley GC (NSW) +10 F +19 80 81 161
T40 Tom Hunt
Mona Vale GC (NSW) +12 F +19 78 83 161
T40 Riley McClung
Branxton GC (NSW) +6 F * +19 84 77 161
44 Peter Sukhumparnich
Gungahlin Lakes GC (ACT) +10 F +21 82 81 163
T45 Sebastian Sara
NSW GC (NSW) +16 F +22 77 87 164
T45 Benjamin Hawes
Newcastle GC (NSW) +9 F +22 84 80 164
T45 Daniel Picker
Crookwell GC (NSW) +9 F +22 84 80 164
T45 Sam Bakes
Commercial Albury GC (NSW) +10 F +22 83 81 164
T45 Oliver Davis
Bexley GC (NSW) +9 F * +22 84 80 164
T50 Hugo Zhao
Muirfield GC (NSW) +11 F +23 83 82 165
T50 Harris Yang
Oatlands GC (NSW) +9 F * +23 85 80 165
T50 Arki Valdy
Bonnie Doon GC (NSW) +7 F * +23 87 78 165
53 Michael Nguyen
Gungahlin Lakes GC (ACT) +11 F * +24 84 82 166
T54 Ryan Cadle
Stonecutters Ridge GC (NSW) +10 F * +25 86 81 167
T54 Daley Loumanis
St Michael’s GC (NSW) +10 F * +25 86 81 167
T54 Benny Xu
St Michael’s GC (NSW) +8 F +25 88 79 167
T54 Joshua Madeleine
Cumberland GC (NSW) +9 F +25 87 80 167
58 Riley Millers
Shelly Beach GC (NSW) +15 F +26 82 86 168
59 Hugo Currie
Wagga Wagga CC (NSW) +16 F +27 82 87 169
T60 Adam Derbas
Bankstown GC (NSW) +16 F +28 83 87 170
T60 Lyle Keith
Muirfield GC (NSW) +15 F +28 84 86 170
62 Nathan White
Yowani GC (ACT) +11 F +29 89 82 171
T63 Max Jenkins
Wagga Wagga CC (NSW) +13 F +30 88 84 172
T63 Rowan Harrison
Murrumbidgee GC (ACT) +12 F +30 89 83 172
65 Maximilian Fischer
Moore Park GC (NSW) +17 F +35 89 88 177
66 Jake Thompson-Doolan
Magenta Shores GC (NSW) +16 F +36 91 87 178
67 Andrew Brown
Wollongong GC (NSW) +22 F * +37 86 93 179
68 Brian Pang
Liverpool GC (NSW) +20 F +38 89 91 180
T69 Noah Graham
Camden GC (NSW) +23 F +39 87 94 181
T69 Enzo Moon
Strathfield GC (NSW) +21 F +39 89 92 181
T69 Kartik Sharma
Queanbeyan GC (NSW) +20 F +39 90 91 181
T72 Harry Whitelock
Royal Canberra GC (ACT) +21 F +40 90 92 182
T72 Kane Smith
Gungahlin Lakes GC (ACT) +18 F +40 93 89 182
T74 Hugh Darmody
Campbelltown GC (NSW) +18 F +42 95 89 184
T74 Rhys Secomb
Crookwell GC (NSW) +22 F +42 91 93 184
76 Chayse Thorpe
Richmond GC (NSW) +29 F +51 93 100 193
DID NOT FINISH
WD Jeff Pullen
Bonnie Doon GC (NSW) +11
WD Bradley Wills
Links Shell Cove (NSW) +22