RESULTS – THURSDAY 15th AUGUST 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 67 DSR: 70 1ST: PHIL SYKES 39 2ND: HARRY FALK 39 3RD: ALAN COLLINS 39 4TH: DAVID SPRAGUE NTP 11TH: CHRIS GREENWOOD 120CM NTP 15TH: MARK GUTHRIE 319CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 14th AUGUST 2019

EVENT: STROKE FIELD: 30 DSR: 71 1ST: ALISON MOONEY 2ND: LEONIE POULTON 3RD: CHRISTINE BESLEY 4TH: HELEN HAYHOE NTP 4TH: VIRGINIA SPINKS NTP 17TH: ANNIE GILMORE CRACKERSHOT: LEONIE POULTON

RESULTS – THURSDAY 8th AUGUST 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 23 DSR: 70 1ST: DAVID SPRAGUE 40 2ND: AARON BRYANT 40 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: NATHAN KOWALENKO – HOLE IN ONE NTP 11TH: ANTHONY RATH 108CM NTP 15TH: ANTHONY RATH 224CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 7th AUGUST 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 39 DSR: 72 1ST: ELAINE SHARMAN 44 2ND: WENDY STEWART 35 2ND: VICKI SCARFI 42 3RD: MARY WRIGHT 35 NTP 11TH: ELAINE SHARMAN NTP 15TH: PAM MORRIS CRACKERSHOT: MANDY MCCOLL

RESULTS – SATURDAY 3rd AUGUST 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 42 DSR: 70 1ST: DARREL CLARKSON 40 2ND: PETER WHITE 36 3RD: CRAIG HAYNES 35 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: JAMES CALLANAN 190CM NTP 11TH: IAN CROKER 690CM NTP 15TH: SCOTT NOLAN 600CM WOMEN – FIELD: 17 – DSR: 72 1ST: KAREN MARSHALL 70 2ND: MARY WRIGHT 73 NTP 17TH: MELISSA ANDERSON

RESULTS – THURSDAY 1st AUGUST 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 65 DSR: 70 1ST: NATHAN KOWALENKO 40 2ND: BRIAN CROKER 39 3RD: GREG CROKER 39 4TH: ALAN WESTON 39 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: MICHAEL O’NEILL NTP 11TH: NATHAN KOWALENKO NTP 15TH: WAYNE SKELLY

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 31st JULY 2019

EVENT: STROKE FIELD: 37 DSR: 72 1ST: GAIL WOODGATE 66 2ND: MARGOT OWEN 69 3RD: KIM STAMATELLIS 74 CRACKERSHOT: HELEN PETERSON NTP 4TH: ANN RIDLEY NTP 15TH: WENDY STEWART

RESULTS – SATURDAY 27th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 73 DSR: 70 1ST: MATT LANGBEIN 42 2ND: NOAH BRICKNELL 39 3RD: JONO GANN 39 4TH: GERARD SERRET 39 5TH: ANDREW KWANTEN 38 WOMEN – STROKE -14 PLAYERS 1ST: ANN RIDLEY NTP 8TH: ANN RIDLEY

RESULTS – THURSDAY 25th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 73 DSR: 70 1ST: TONY GREENWOOD 44 2ND: NATHANIEL RYAN 41 3RD: GARY PETERSON 40 4TH: JOHN NORRIS 38 5TH: GARY DAW 38 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: TOM ANTONY 126CM NTP 11TH: ALBERT GILMORE 192CM NTP 15TH: JOHN BROADHURST 142CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 24th JULY 2019

EVENT: AMERICAN FOURSOME FIELD:76 DSR: 71 BEST GROSS: MANDY MCCOLL & ANN RIDLEY 1ST: DEBBIE COLLINS & NARELLE SYKES 2ND: ANNIE GILMORE & LYNETTE LISSA 3RD: TINA HAMER & CAROL BAILEY 4TH: VIRGINIA SPINKS & CHRISTINE SEAMAN NTP 4TH: DEBBIE COLLINS NTP 8TH: HELEN HAYHOE NTP 11TH: ANN RIDLEY NTP 15TH: ANNE KEYS

RESULTS – SATURDAY 20th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 61 DSR: 70 1ST: ANTHONY RATH 41 2ND: ANDREW GROVE 40 3RD: ROB CROKER 39 4TH: JASON APPS 39 NTP 8TH: J HUNT 26CM NTP 11TH: TERRY TAYLOR 221CM NTP 15TH: JAMES CALLANAN RESULTS: MIXED 2 PERSON AMBROSE 1ST: MANDY & SHANE MCCOLL 2ND: MELISSA ANDERSON & JAMES CALLANAN 3RD: PHIL SYKES […]

RESULTS – THURSDAY 18th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 60 DSR: 70 1ST: GLENN MATTHEWS 40 2ND: JASON COOK 40 3RD: GREG CROKER 39 4TH: PETER MCCROREY 36 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: PETER MCCROREY 151CM NTP 11TH: DAVE LAURIE 450CM NTP 15TH: BILL SKELLY 482CM

RESULTS – SATURDAY 13th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 48 DSR: 70 1ST: JAKE MITCHELL 39 2ND: BRIAN CROKER 38 3RD: PAUL FALK 37 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: JAKE MITCHELL 480CM NTP 11TH: KYLE CITRA 2720CM NTP 15TH: JAKE FREEBODY 222CM

RESULTS – THURSDAY 11th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 42 DSR: 70 1ST: GRAEME NESBITT 37 2ND: GLENN MATTHEWS 36 3RD: CHRISTOPHER TOZER 35 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: PETER TOZER 81CM NTP 11TH: HARRY FORD 614CM NTP 15TH: LUKE BARTLETT 99CM

RESULTS – SATURDAY 6th JULY 2019

EVENT: STROKE BEST GROSS: SHANE MCCOLL 74 1ST: DYLAN CROKER 62 2ND: ROB CROKER 67 3RD: SHANE MCCOLL 71 4TH: RICK WANLESS 71 GB GROSS: SHANE MCCOLL 71 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: 252CM NTP 11TH: SHANE MCCOLL 221CM NTP 15TH: SHANE MCCOLL 332CM

RESULTS – THURSDAY 4th JULY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 57 DSR: 70 1ST: OWEN GRAVES 41 2ND: NATHAN KOWALENKO 41 3RD: DAVID LAURIE 40 4TH: ANTHONY RATH 38 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: ANTHONY RATH 142CM NTP 11TH: ANTHONY RATH 145CM NTP 15TH: ANTHONY RATH 350CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 3rd JULY 2017

EVENT: STROKE FIELD: 38 DSR: 72 1ST: GAIL WOODGATE 74 2ND: JUNE SPILLANE 73 3RD: AUDREY GRANGER 73 NTP 4TH: ANN RIDLEY NTP 15TH: KELLY WEIR CRACKERSHOT: CHRIS HOBBS

RESULTS – THURSDAY 27th JUNE 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 57 DSR: 70 1ST: DAVID LAURIE 39 2ND: CHRISTOPHER KEYS 39 3RD: IAN HUTCHINS 38 4TH: GREG CROKER 37 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: ALLAN WALCOTT 81CM NTP 11TH: ANTHONY RATH 202CM NTP 15TH: ROBERT FOLLAND 140CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 26th JUNE 2019

EVENT: 2 PERSON AMBROSE FIELD: 34 DSR: 71 1ST: LYNETTE LISSA 2ND: JEAN DOOLEY 3RD: KELLY WEIR 4TH: BETTY FERGUSON NTP 8TH: ANN RIDLEY NTP 15TH: KELLY WEIR CRACKERSHOT: CHRIS HOBBS