RESULTS – SATURDAY 16TH FEBRUARY 2019

EVENT: 4BBB STABLEFORD FIELD: 76 DSR: 70 1ST: KEVIN COLLINS 2ND: DON GULLOCH 3RD: DOMINIC FALK 4TH: ANTHONY RATH 5TH: SIMON HUNT 6TH: TONY BOYD NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: RICHARD HAMMOND 175CM NTP 11TH: STEVE RIDLEY 15CM NTP 15TH: STUART WEATHERSTONE 189CM WOMEN – STROKE – 11 PLAYERS 1ST: KATHY NEELY 1ST

RESULTS – THURSDAY 14th FEBRUARY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 83 DSR: 70 1ST: BRAD MITCHELL 44 2ND: NATHANIEL RYAN 42 3RD: JAKE MITHCELL 41 4TH: DON ELDER 40 5TH: BRYAN DELL 40 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: STEVE BRICKNELL NTP 11TH: PETER TOZER 177CM NTP 15TH: LUKE BARTLETT 42CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 13th FEBRUARY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 35 DSR: 71 1ST: JUNE SPILLANE 39 A GRADE WINNER: LYNETTE LISSA 37 B GRADE WINNER: PAM MORRIS 38 C GRADE WINNER: RONA HOPE 31 CRACKERSHOT: HETHER BUCHANAN NTP 8TH: BEV GROCOTT NTP 15TH: DEBBIE COLLINS

RESULTS – THURSDAY 7th FEBRUARY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 77 DSR: 70 1ST: MATTHEW WICKS 40 2ND: BRYAN DELL 44 3RD: NATHAN PRICE 42 4TH: MARTIN RUDDY 41 5TH: MASON HERRING 41 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: CHRIS ANTONY 155CM NTP 11TH: NORM WOODWARD 116CM NTP 15TH: ALAN WESTON 73CM

RESULTS – WEDNESDAY 6th FEBRUARY 2019

EVENT: STROKE FIELD: 36 DSR: 72 1ST: HEATHER BUCHANAN 72 2ND: JUNE SPILLANE 75 3RD: KIM STAMATELLIS 76 NTP 4TH: MANDY McCOLL NTP 17TH: WENDY STEWART CRACKERSHOT: GAIL KENNERLEY

RESULTS – SATURDAY 2nd FEBRUARY 2019

EVENT: MONTHLY MEDAL BEST GROSS: SCOTT NOLAN 64 1ST: SCOTT NOLAN 64 2ND: MASON HERRING 65 3RD: RYAN DAY 66 4TH: WAYNE PHELPS 67 5TH: JEFF CROKER 68 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: RICK WANLESS 227CM NTP 11TH: DAVID POLLARD 291CM NTP 15TH: NEVILLE TAYLOR 227CM

RESULTS – THURSDAY 31st JANUARY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 77 DSR: 70 1ST: DARREL CLARKSON 41 2ND: MASON HERRING 40 3RD: TOM ANTONY 40 4TH: JOEY NICHOLS 40 5TH: SAM BROOKER 39 NTP 8TH: GARY PETERSON 160CM NTP 11TH: DAVID SPRAGUE 134CM NTP 15TH: LUKE STURGISS 216CM CRACKERSHOT: TOM ANTONY 158CM

RESULTS – SATURDAY 26th JANUARY 2019

EVENT: 3 PERSON AGGTEGATE SINGLE STABLERFORD 1ST: MARK WHITEHEAD 43 2ND: IAN CROKER 43 3RD: BRIAN FLEMING 42 4TH: RICKY GOODWIN 42 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: WAYNE PHELPS NTP 11TH: JESS DENHAM 24CM NTP 15TH: SHAUN HAYNES 305 CM

RESULTS – THURSDAY 24th JANUARY 2019

EVENT: STABLEFORD FIELD: 89 DSR: 70 1ST: BEN HOLGATE 44 2ND: JOHN KENK 42 3RD: JARVIS HAYMAN 41 4TH: ERIC RUMSEY 41 5TH: KEVIN PARTRIDGE 41 NTP 8TH & CRACKERSHOT: MICHAEL GRAY 150CM NTP 11TH: MARK GUTHRIE 164CM NTP 15TH: MARK GUTHRIE 120CM